Tentang

Name:Sally Imah
Nickname:Evil Sally
Reason for nickname:Descriptive
Date of birth:Friday, 8th Jan 1993 (Age 28)
Star sign:Capricorn
Nationality:Indonesia
Ethnicity:Middle Eastern
Social class:Upper class
Religion:Christian
Sexuality:Straight
Education:Less than high school
Political views:Apathetic
Relationship status:In a relationship
Career path:Athletic